Участки

Филиал №1 (ГП№42)

Участковый врач Адреса обслуживания
2 Хохрикова Марина Николаевна Стрельбищенский пер., д.4
Шмитовский проезд, д.11, 11А, 11Б
ул.Аллы Северьяновой, д.1/14, 3 стр.3
ул.Сергея Макеева, д.2, 6
ул.Трехгорный Вал, д.18, 20, 22, 24
ул.Антонова-Овсеенко, д.1/18, 2
ул.Мантулинская, д.2, 5, 5/1, 7
ул.1905 года, д.1, 3, 15, 17-19
Студенецкий пер., д.1, 3, 4, 6
3 Павлов Константин Андреевич Стрельбищенский пер., д.8, 10, 12, 18А
Шмитовский пр-д, д.18,  20
1-й Красногвардейский пр-д, д.6, 8
2-й Красногвардейский пр-д, д.4, 6, 6А, 6Б, 6В, 8, 8А, 10А
Красногвардейский бульвар, д.1, 3А, 5
3-я Красногвардейская ул., д.2
4 Смирнова Людмила Михайловна ул.Костикова, д.1, 3, 5, 7
Шмитовский пр-д, д.1, 6, 7, 8, 10, 10/7, 12, 13, 14, 15/5, 17, 19
ул.Сергея Макеева, д.1, 4
улица 1905 года, д.9, 11
Звенигородское шоссе, д. 2, 3А
5 Лапшина Екатерина Владимировна Стрельбищенский пер., д.5, 7, 7А, 22, 22А, 24, 26/9
ул.Антонова-Овсеенко, д.4
ул.Литвина-Седого, д. 3, 3А, 5А, 7, 7А, 10, 13
Красногвардейский бульвар, д. 7, 7А, 9, 15
6 Алешечкина Елена Ивановна Шмитовский пр., д.16
улица 1905 года, д.21, 23, 25
ул.2-я Черногрязская, д.1, 1А, 3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11/15
ул.Анатолия Живова, д.1, 33, 4, 6, 8, 10
7 Зорина Ирэн Борисовна 1-й Красногвардейский проезд, д.18, 18/1, 20, 20А
2-й Красногвардейский проезд, д.2
ул.Антонова-Овсеенко, д.3, 5, 7, 9, 11
8 Товмасян Анжела Рафаеловна ул. Николаева, д.1, 3, 4
ул. Трехгорный Вал, д. 1, 2/4, 3, 4, 5, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16
ул. Рочдельская, д.11/5, 12, 14/20, 14А, 26/28
Краснопресненская наб., 1/2
Звенигородское шоссе, д.7, 9
ул. Б.Декабрьская, д.1, 6, 8, 10
9 Хохрикова Марина Николаевна

пер.Стрельбищенский, д.9, 9А, 11, 13, 13А, 15, 17, 19, 19А, 21, 23, 23А, 25, 25А, 27, 29, 9А

Шмитовский пр-д, д.22, 28, 30

ул.Подвойского, д.2, 4, 5/19, 6, 8, 10, 12/15, 14, 16, 18, 18А, 20, 22, 24

3-я Красногвардейская ул., д.3, 6

 

Филиал №2 (ГП№76)

Участковый врач Адреса обслуживания
1 Уткина Наталья Ивановна Шелепихинская наб., д. 4, 6, 8, 10, 12
Мукомольный проезд, д.1, 5, 7, 9
2 Мингазетдинова Рашида Гаязовна Шелепихинское шоссе, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 15, 19
Шелепихинская наб., д.18
3 Игнатов Леонид Николаевич Шелепихинское шоссе, д. 11, 13, 17, 25
Причальный проезд, д.3
4 Игошева Наталья Ивановна Шмитовский проезд, д. 41, 42, 43, 44, 46
Шелепихинская наб., 14, 16, 20, 22, 24, 26
1-я Магистральная улица, д. 22
Магистральный пер., д. 5, 5А
Мукомольный проезд, д.11

 

Филиал №3 (ГП№174)

Участковый врач Адреса обслуживания
1 Дубровская Людмила Васильевна Конюшковская ул., д. 26, 28, 30, 32
Б. Конюшковская пер., д.27А
Новинский бульвар, д.25
Б. Девятинский пер., д 4
Дружинниковская ул., д.11А, 11/2, 13
пер. Капранова, д.6
Верхний Предтеченский пер., д.6
Баррикадная ул., д.8Г
Кудринская площадь, д. 1
2 Аветисян Диана Карленовна М. Трехгорный пер., д.8, 8/10, 12/7
Б. Трехгорный пер., д.1/26, 2, 15
М. Предтеченский пер., д.4, 6
Б. Предтеченский пер., д.1А, 6, 14, 21, 22, 23, 27/29,  29, 31
Прокудинский пер., д.3
ул.Заморенова, д.3, 5, 9, 11, 11А, 17, 17/19, 18, 19, 21, 25/5
ул.Красная Пресня, д.7, 9, 11
Нововаганьковский пер., д.5, 6, 22
Пресненский пер., д.2, 6
5 Синельщикова Галина Семеновна ул.Пресненский Вал, д.4/29, 8
ул.Красная Пресня, д.21, 23, 23Б, 26, 29, 30, 32, 32/34, 34, 36, 38, 44
Столярный пер., д.14, 18
ул.1905 Года, д.4
ул.Заморенова, д.40, 41
6 Дубровская Людмила Васильевна Зоологическая ул., д.2, 3, 4, 10, 18
ул.Б.Грузинская, д.14, 16, 18. 20, 22, 28, 32, 36, 40, 42
9 Есартия Давид Тариелович 5-я Магистральная ул., д.8, 10, 14, 16
2-й Хорошевский проезд, д.3, 5, 7, 7А, 7Б
3-й Хорошевский проезд, д.4, 8, 10
Хорошевское шоссе, д.1, 5, 7, 9
12 Гадзиева Инесса Владимировна 5-я Магистральная ул., д.7, 7/7, 18, 20
Магистральный пер., 7
Хорошевское шоссе, д.11, 13, 13А, 17, 19, 21А, 23, 39, 41
13 Егорова Светлана Викторовна С. Кондратьевский пер., д. 10
Б. Кондратьевский пер., д.12, 14
ул.Грузинский Вал, д.16, 18/15/2, 26, 28/45
Электрический пер., д.6/28, 8, 12
Грузинский пер., д. 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18
М. Тишинский пер., д. 11/12, 14-16, 19, 20, 22
С. Тишинский  пер., д. 14, 16
2-я Брестская ул., д. 37, 39, 43
16 Аветисян Диана Карленовна ул.Пресненский Вал, д. 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 36, 38, 40, 42
М. Грузинская ул., д. 31, 33, 34, 35, 37, 41, 43
С. Тишинский пер., 3, 10
17 Гречишкина Лидия Георгиевна ул.Пресненский Вал, д. 3, 5, 7, 9, 14, 16
Ходынская ул., д. 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14
ул.Климашкина, д. 14, 20, 24, 26
Б. Тишинский пер., д. 12, 26, 41, 43, 43А, 43/20
ул.1905 года, д. 14, 16
19 Шмат Светлана Степановна М. Грузинская ул., д. 28, 38
ул.Климашкина, д. 1, 5, 8, 9, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17,  19, 21, 22
Б. Тишинский пер., д. 37, 38, 40
21 Шевченко Лариса Ивановна М. Грузинская ул., д. 3/9, 6, 12, 19/2, 21, 22/24, 24, 25, 29
Б. Грузинская ул., д. 3, 5, 13, 13/2, 15, 19, 37, 39
ул.Красная Пресня, д.6, 12, 14
Столярный пер., д.1/11
Зоологический пер., д. 4/6, 8, 9/11
Новопресненский пер., д. 7
площадь Тверская Застава, д. 3
Волков пер., д. 2/6, 5, 7/9, 9, 17, 21
ул.Красная Пресня, д. 6/2, 8, 12, 14
Расторгуевский пер., д. 2, 3, 4, 4А
23 Есартия Давид Тариелович С. Тишинский пер., д. 24-26
Б. Тишинский пер., д. 2, 10, 22, 24
М. Грузинская ул., д.46